Wandern

.
.
sortiert nach Startnummern, Name, Verein
.
.
Wandern 51km:
.
Herren
1000 Koch, Marcus  1. Waufclub Deutschland
1001 Mintgen, Dietmar  100 MC / TEA
1002 Fiedler, Andreas  Buschferkel
1003 Namuth, Felix  DAV Goslar
1004 Klug, Winfried  DAV Sektion Kassel
1005 Dettmer, Detlef  Die Unverwüstlichen
1009 Kirschke, Helmut  Emder LG
1011 Müller-Gentzen, Manon  Flinke Elmlinge
1013 Weber, Lutz  FSV Fröttstädt
1017 Dippel, Carsten  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1018 Hillebrecht, Hans  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1021 Halmich, Dietmar  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1023 Bork, André  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1024 Lätsch, Burkhard  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1025 Mühlbrandt, Andreas  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1026 Reichert, Detlef  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1028 Schmidt, Lothar Harzklub Ilsenburg
1029 Hildebrand, Kay  Hasselfelde-Harzkäse for ever
1030 Dettmer, Daniel Kehrcrew
1032 Fuchs, Thomas  Laufend aktiv
1036 Wothe, Götz  MTV Altlandsberg
1041 Hildebrand, Sven  Ohne Verein
1044 Hartrampf, Uwe  Ohne Verein
1046 Priesterjahn, Alexander  Ohne Verein
1053 Wernecke, Dirk  Ohne Verein
1055 Hanke, Sascha 1Ohne Verein
1057 Priesterjahn, Walter  Ohne Verein
1059 Sager, Frank  Ohne Verein
1064 Michalski, Frank  Ohne Verein
1065 Puchner, Markus  Ohne Verein
1066 Roth, Felix  Ohne Verein
1067 Labrenz, Henning  Ohne Verein
1070 Beer, Tobias  Ohne Verein
1071 Reichelt, Mike  Ohne Verein
1073 Brüssow, Marko  Ohne Verein
1075 Hildebrandt, Steffen  Ohne Verein
1077 Herrmann, Bert  Ohne Verein
1083 Malbrecht, Heiko  Ohne Verein
1086 Gladbach, Philip  Ohne Verein
1088 Schilling, Christian  Ohne Verein
1090 Schaar, Bastian  Ohne Verein
1091 Moshammer, Kai  Ohne Verein
1097 Friedrich, Matthias  Ohne Verein
1098 Gilljohann, Christian  Ohne Verein
1099 Hanelt, Stephan  Ohne Verein
1101 Hesse, Maik  Ohne Verein
1103 Gennat, Matthias  Ohne Verein
1104 Homer, Denis  Ohne Verein
1106 Klemm, Werner  Ohne Verein
1107 Arndt, Horst  Ohne Verein
1108 Brandt, Torsten  Ohne Verein
1109 Müller, Yves  Ohne Verein
1111 Herzberg, Christian  Ohne Verein
1112 Lücke, Christian  Ohne Verein
1113 Wehrstedt, Matthias  SCV Hessenhounds
1114 Andre Rauch, Ohne Verein
1115 Schultze, Peter  SV Lokomotive Aschersleben
1116 Schlöcker, Christoph  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1117 Sternberg, Karsten  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1118 Döhnert, Sebastian  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1119 Müller, Dave  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1120 Strube, Marko  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1121 Katschinski, Knut  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1122 Stein, David  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1123 Friedrich, Attila  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1124 Wießner, Noah  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1125 Hinze, Rainer  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1140 Giesecke, Roy  VfL Hildesheim
1142 König, Jörg  VFL Stade / 100MC
1145 Häupl, Jan  Wanderfreunde Sildemow
1146 Behrens, Ulrich  Wanderfreunde Sildemow
1148 Neduck, Florian  Zerrscheune Bräunrode
1149 Schütze, Matthias  Zerrscheune Bräunrode
1150 Krebs, Frank  Zerrscheune Bräunrode
1156 Schuhmacher, Ulf  Ohne Verein
1157 Enders, Benjamin  WSV Ilmenau Alpine
1158 Toepfer, Siegbert  Ohne Verein
1160 Wilke, Marc  Basinghausen läuft
1162 Urban, Dirk  Ohne Verein
1163 Behnecke, Julius  Ohne Verein
.
Damen
1006 Dettmer, Conny  Die Unverwüstlichen
1010 Wathling, Regina  Flinke Elmlinge
1012 Arnold, Steffi  Flinke Elmlinge
1016 Gresch, Heike  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1022 Grabowski, Annette  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1027 Reichert, Gudrun  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1031 Büchner, Katrin  Kinderherzläufer
1033 Stohr, Natalie  Laufwundr
1035 Petersohn, Helga  MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
1037 Wothe, Anja  MTV Altlandsberg
1043 Neubert, Katrin  Ohne Verein
1045 Röstel, Beate  Ohne Verein
1047 Toepfer, Marion  Ohne Verein
1049 Mey, Anke  Ohne Verein
1051 Klopf, Dorit  Ohne Verein
1052 Wernecke, Christine  Ohne Verein
1054 Zychlinski, Nadja  Ohne Verein
1058 Wolter, Birte  Ohne Verein
1063 Schuhmacher, Ulrike  Ohne Verein
1069 Böhme, Sybille  Ohne Verein
1072 Wagner, Sarah  Ohne Verein
1076 Kasten, Julia  Ohne Verein
1078 Schönball, Ulrike  Ohne Verein
1079 Intrau, Tania  Ohne Verein
1080 Panterodt, Annett  Ohne Verein
1082 Cämmerer-Pönitz, Gesa  Ohne Verein
1085 Baxmann, Nadine  Ohne Verein
1087 Böcker, Lena  Ohne Verein
1089 Henning, Astrid  Ohne Verein
1094 Böhme, Astrid  Ohne Verein
1095 Weiß, Susanne  Ohne Verein
1096 Bührig, Kerstin  Ohne Verein
1102 Illing, Nicola  Ohne Verein
1110 Müller, Annika  Ohne Verein
1127 Strube, Nicole  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1128 Stein, Claudia  Tauchsportclub Halberstadt e.V
1131 Dröse-Gille, Aileen  TKS Osterwieck
1132 Weis, Evi  TSG Deidesheim
1136 Kleinschmidt, Uta  Tura Meldorf
1139 Kröber, Angelika  VfL Bückeburg
1141 Teunissen, Marie  VfL Langendorf
1143 Usbeck, Irmtraud  Walking Gernrode
1144 Kunze, Ulrike  Walking Gernrode
1154 Bargfrede, Petra  Harzer Sport- und Weitwanderer
1159 Pfaffinger, Sabine  TuS Neukölln Triathlon
1161 Diercks, Katrin  Ohne Verein
1155 Knobloch, Antje  Guthmuts Rennsteiglauf Verein
.
127 Finisher
.
.
.
Wandern 28km:
.
Herren
1206 Middendorf, Stephan  LT DW Hausstetten
1207 Schneider, Ernst  LT Isenhagener Land
1208 Meinecke, Peter  LT Isenhagener Land
1209 Gottschalk, Volker  LT Isenhagener Land
1211 Büchner, Walter  Med.Quedlinburg
1217 Waliczek, Marius  Obergimpern
1220 Strümpel, Lukas  Ohne Verein
1223 Sasse, Peter  Ohne Verein
1228 Facius, René  Ohne Verein
1236 Knackstedt, Holger  Ohne Verein
1237 Facius, Gerd Ohne Verein
1239 Rummel, Mario  Ohne Verein
1243 Smykalla, Hubert  Ohne Verein
1248 Ermisch, Michael  Ohne Verein
1252 Schulz, Andre  Ohne Verein
1253 Santos, Jaime  Ohne Verein
1255 Schwalbach, Sigmar  Reinhessenläufer
1272 Rother, Andre  Ohne Verein
1275 Fordham, Michael R.  Ohne Verein
1266 Reich, Andreas  Bla-Weiß Hettstedt
.
Damen
1200 Dumuschat, Nadine  1. Waufclub Deutschland
1201 Schilling, Corinna  1. Waufclub Deutschland
1202 Zickler, Heike  BSG Stadt Remscheid
1204 Basset, Marianne  BSG Stadt Remscheid
1205 Kalusche, Sigrid  Kenpokan
1212 Lüddecke, Inge  Med.Quedlinburg
1213 Sierth, Heike  Naturfreunde
1215 Brunschön, Bettina  Naturfreunde Barsinghausen
1216 Kropp, Cornelia  NaturFreunde-OG Barsinghausen
1219 Strümpel, Diana  Ohne Verein
1221 Loisel, Silke  Ohne Verein
1222 Sasse, Tanja  Ohne Verein
1224 Stritzel, Uta  Ohne Verein
1225 Hatzky, Nadine  Ohne Verein
1226 Facius, Franziska  Ohne Verein
1229 Frank, Sophie  Ohne Verein
1230 Meschkutat, Claudia  Ohne Verein
1231 Kühmstedt, Carolin  Ohne Verein
1232 Hatzky, Emely  Ohne Verein
1235 Knackstedt, Petra  Ohne Verein
1238 Rummel, Anne  Ohne Verein
1240 Richter, Claudia  Ohne Verein
1241 Sander, Conny  Ohne Verein
1242 Diepold, Kerstin  Ohne Verein
1244 Smykalla, Luzia  Ohne Verein
1246 Addicks, Britta  Ohne Verein
1247 Ritte, Nicole  Ohne Verein
1249 Gräser, Antje  Ohne Verein
1250 Knabe, Juliane  Ohne Verein
1254 Scheiper, Simone  PfötchenUrlaub Haste
1256 Busowitz Wüllenweber, Birgit  Remscheider Röntgenclub
1258 Richter, Andrea  SC Hammaburg
1259 Eggestein, Christel  Thale
1261 Knabe, Heike  Wanderverein Michelsberg e.V.
1262 Sänger, Judith  Wanderverein Michelsberg e.V.
1271 Friedrich, Ilka  LC BlueLiner
1273 Beyer, Annett  Ohne Verein
1274 Fordham, Kerstin  Ohne Verein
.
58 Finisher
.
.
.

Wandern 25km:

Herren

1315 Schulz, Michael  Nerdy by Nature
1327 Reimann, Stephan  Ohne Verein
1331 Francke, Jürgen  Ohne Verein
1333 Kraut, Bernd  Ohne Verein
1336 Dörre, Ulf  Ohne Verein
1343 Tschirch, Jörg  Ohne Verein
1347 Pfeiffer, Lukas  Ohne Verein
.
Damen
1300 Evermann, Christina  DAV Oberstdorf
1301 Weber, Anja  FSV Fröttstädt
1302 Schulz, Katrin  Harz-Gebirgslauf 1978 e.V. Wer
1303 Schulz, Sara  Harz-Gebirgslauf 1978 e.V. Wer
1304 Meyer, Wiebke  Hökiwis
1305 Sjut, Uta  HÖKIWIS
1307 Piek, Tina  Laufsport Senden
1308 Münster-Rendel, Birgit  HSV Medizin Magdeburg
1309 Henschel, Birgit  HSV 2002 WERNIGERODE
1310 Witte, Anne  Laufwundr
1311 Rißmann, Nadine  Laufwundr
1314 Heise, Ruth  MSV Eintracht Halberstadt
1316 Schmidt, Wiebke  Nerdy by Nature
1317 Kellert, Gabi  NIX tun kann JEDER
1319 Roschanski, Jessica  Ohne Verein
1320 Evertz, Sabine  Ohne Verein
1321 Schuldt, Oxana  Ohne Verein
1322 Miehe, Nadine  Ohne Verein
1323 Czekay, Annette  Ohne Verein
1324 Norris, Elke  Ohne Verein
1328 Leinfelder, Tanja  Ohne Verein
1329 Marquardt, Sandra  Ohne Verein
1330 Krischok, Tina  Ohne Verein
1332 Kundrus, Silke  Ohne Verein
1334 Stutz, Henriette  Ohne Verein
1335 Schneider, Karena  Ohne Verein
1337 Hahne, Carina  Ohne Verein
1338 Marwede, Heide  Ohne Verein
1339 Hecht, Maria  Ohne Verein
1340 Bolewski, Isabel  Ohne Verein
1342 Tschirch, Martina  Ohne Verein
1344 Heise, Brigitte  Ohne Verein
1345 Koepke, Marion  Ohne Verein
1346 Mecklenburg, Maria  Ohne Verein
1351 Hirschelmann, Kristin  Sport frei
1352 Jörs, Nicole  Sport frei
1356 Kallmeyer, Jenny  TC Prossecco
1357 Vens, Doreen  TC Prossecco
1358 Herbrig, Anke  TCProssecco
1359 Eller Birgit  TSV 05 Rot
1360 Klein, Annett  WSV Benneckenstein
1362 Suerland, Martina
.
49 Finisher